All names in family - First name

The family consist of 33000 persons in 10349 family groups and 1017 Ancestors to Asle Einar Hansen

Previous names
Ole Olaussen Ramfjord (1853-1919)
Ole Olsen Huitfeldt (1744-1811)
Ole Olsen Huitfeldt (1655-1733)
Ole Olsen Rist (1735-1794)
Ole Olsen Stadt (1781-1840)
Ole Peder Lind Karlsen (1859-1861)
Ole Peder Refsnes Walstad (xxxx-....)
Ole Pedersen Har (1664-1716)
Ole Per Arne Blix (xxxx-....)
Ole Peter Kristensen (1882-....)
Ole Petter Olsen (xxxx-....)
Ole Petter Olsen (1837-1855)
Ole Petter Sæter (1835-1872)
Ole Petter Kristian Anderssen (1834-1901)
Ole Rasmussen Brems
Ole Reidar Johannessen (xxxx-....)
Ole Richard Jensen (xxxx-....)
Ole Richard Robertsen (xxxx-....)
Ole Rikard Andersen (xxxx-....)
Ole Rist Nilsen (1796-1880)
Ole Roald Aandstad (xxxx-xxxx)
Ole Rubert Straume (xxxx-xxxx)
Ole Rune Andersen (xxxx-....)
Ole Sander Jakobsen (1840-....)
Ole Schønning Johannesen (1850-1887)
Ole Selmer Bernard Olsen (1889-....)
Ole Severin Lauritsen (xxxx-xxxx)
Ole Severin Pettersen (1862-1879)
Ole Sigurd Finvåg (xxxx-....)
Ole Sofus Albriktsen (1877-1962)
Ole Stefansen Brun Jakobsen (1862-1881)
Ole Stefansen Brun Olsen (1841-1861)
Ole Stefanus Nilssen (1866-1934)
Ole Thomas Gudmundsen (xxxx-....)
Ole Trondsen Nerdrum (1790-....)
Ole Vedding Pedersen (1894-1986)
Ole Wilhelm Haneborg Luhr (xxxx-....)
Olea Johansen
Olea Nilsen (1880-1950)
Olea Olsdatter (1885-....)
Olea Olsdatter (1868-....)
Olea Antone Helmersen (1888-....)
Olea Christine Nilsdotter (1868-....)
Olea Dorthea Laila Aandstad (1903-....)
Olea F. Jensdotter (1861-....)
Olea Fredrikke Olsdatter (1883-1885)
Olea Johanna Monsdatter (1890-1977)
Olea Johanna Olsdatter (1867-1867)
Olea Kristine Fredriksen (1906-....)
Olea Kristine Martinussen (1897-....)
Olea Kristine Gurine Olsdatter (1882-....)
Olea Marie (xxxx-xxxx)
Olea Marie Helmersen (1896-....)
Olea Marie Joakimsdatter Schultz (1883-1975)
Olea Nicoline Margrethe Hansen (1881-1940)
Olea Pauline Johansdatter (1884-....)
Olea Petrine Lorentsen (1874-1962)
Olea Regine Torbjørnsen (1906-....)
Oleana Olea Olsdatter (1888-....)
Oleanna Danielsen (xxxx-xxxx)
Oleanna Kristensdatter
Oleanna Mortensdotter (1837-....)
Oleanna Alette Sørensdatter (1895-....)
Oleanna Charlotte Augusta Sannes (1895-1960)
Oleanna Marie Hansdatter (1853-....)
Oleanna Marie Johansen Widsteen (1872-1958)
Ole-Eirik Bjørhovde (xxxx-....)
Olefine Christine Hansine Mikalsen (1871-1873)
Ole-Henrik Andressen (xxxx-....)
Ole-Jakob Mo
Ole-Johan Hanssen (xxxx-....)
Ole-Johnny Nilsen (xxxx-....)
Ole-Kristian Blix (xxxx-....)
Ole-Martin Pettersen (xxxx-....)
Ole-Mikael Stavnum (xxxx-....)
Olette Hansine Grøn Christoffersdotter (1850-1908)
Olette Jensine Katrine Olsdatter (1862-1949)
Olette Johanne Marie Johansdotter (1858-....)
Olette Lovise Konstanse Karlsdatter (1864-....)
Olette Olea Andordotter (1887-1967)
Ole-Vegard Reinås (xxxx-....)
Olga
Olga Aandstad (1907-1977)
Olga Amundsen (1908-1990)
Olga Bråten
Olga Jacobsen (1898-1978)
Olga Jakobsen
Olga Johansdatter (1888-....)
Olga Lauritsen (xxxx-xxxx)
Olga Nøkleby (1908-1990)
Olga Olsen (xxxx-....)
Olga Pettersen (xxxx-....)
Olga Røsnes (xxxx-xxxx)
Olga Tobiassen (xxxx-....)
Olga Alma Pedersen (xxxx-....)
Olga Andrea Nikolaisen (1894-1985)
Olga Bergitte Johnsen (xxxx-....)
Olga Charlotte Johansen (1894-1977)
Olga Elise Kristiansdatter (1885-....)
Olga Ellisif Larsen (1897-....)
Next names
 

EMAIL | First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Asle E Hansen

These pages are built on 22-Jun-2010 by GEDHTanc Version 2.40.2   © 2008