All names in family - First name

The family consist of 33000 persons in 10349 family groups and 1017 Ancestors to Asle Einar Hansen

Previous names
Torbjørn Olavsen Sandven
Torbjørn Oluf Andersen (xxxx-....)
Torbjørn Peter Sørlie (xxxx-xxxx)
Torbjørn Sigfred Mikal Evensen (xxxx-....)
Torbjørn Svein Pettersen (xxxx-....)
Torbjørn Svenøy Vaagsether (xxxx-....)
Torbjørn Wiggo Bentsen (xxxx-....)
Tord Benkestok - Ancestor No: 211952
Tord Thorsen (xxxx-....)
Tord Aslakson Baat (1455-1499)
Tord Atle Eidnes (xxxx-....)
Tord Reidar Bøe (xxxx-....)
Tord Trondsøn Benkestok (1450-1505) - Ancestor No: 52988
Tordis Berg (xxxx-....)
Tordis Bertinussen (xxxx-....)
Tordis Blix (xxxx-....)
Tordis Blix
Tordis Brochmann (xxxx-....)
Tordis Furu
Tordis Hansen (xxxx-....)
Tordis Kristoffersen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tordis Nilsen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tordis Pedersen
Tordis Sundfær
Tordis Willassen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tordis Annie Bollvåg (xxxx-....)
Tordis Davida Jensen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tordis Evelyn Endresen (xxxx-....)
Tordis Helene Skaue (xxxx-....)
Tordis Marie Kristine Pettersen (1893-1985)
Tordis Nelly Lovise Kristensen (xxxx-....)
Tordis Pauline Johansen (1910-1941)
Tordis Pauline Rasmussen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tordis Reidun Olea Olsen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tordis Sakarine Marie Reinholdtsen (xxxx-....)
Tordis Synnøve Willumsen (xxxx-....)
Tore
Tore Andersen (xxxx-....)
Tore Austbø (xxxx-....)
Tore Bjark (xxxx-....)
Tore Botnermyr (xxxx-....)
Tore Bårdsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Christiansen
Tore Eriksen (xxxx-....)
Tore Eriksen (xxxx-....)
Tore Forsberg (xxxx-....)
Tore Frivåg (xxxx-....)
Tore Gulbrandsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Hanssen (xxxx-....)
Tore Hanssen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tore Jakobsen
Tore Jansen (xxxx-....)
Tore Johannessen (xxxx-....)
Tore Johansson (xxxx-....)
Tore Johnsen
Tore Johnsen
Tore Johnsen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tore Johnsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Johnsen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tore Klausen (xxxx-....)
Tore Klo
Tore Landsem (xxxx-....)
Tore Larsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Lund
Tore Martinsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Mathiassen
Tore Moen (xxxx-....)
Tore Mortensen (xxxx-....)
Tore Nastad (1898-....)
Tore Nilsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Sandvik (xxxx-....)
Tore Schjenken (xxxx-....)
Tore Strohmeier (xxxx-....)
Tore Thon
Tore Tinghatt (1190-1263) - Ancestor No: 50656982
Tore Øvland (xxxx-....)
Tore André Telle (xxxx-....)
Tore Arne Fagerli (xxxx-....)
Tore Arne Jakobsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Bjørn Nilsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Bullvåg Hanssen (xxxx-....)
Tore Dagfinn Malnes (xxxx-xxxx)
Tore Einar Pedersen (xxxx-xxxx)
Tore Even Braseth (xxxx-xxxx)
Tore Gunnar Fredriksen (xxxx-....)
Tore Gunnleik Johansen (xxxx-....)
Tore Hafte Nilsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Harald Danielsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Harry Karlsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Inge Remme (xxxx-....)
Tore Jahn Sannes (xxxx-....)
Tore Johan Brettvik (xxxx-....)
Tore Johan Både (xxxx-....)
Tore Johan Willumsen (xxxx-....)
Tore Johan Kåre Fredriksen (xxxx-....)
Tore Kristian Eliassen (xxxx-....)
Tore Kristian Jensen
Tore Kristian Stakkestad (xxxx-....)
Tore Magne Nilsen
Tore Magnus Aanstad (xxxx-....)
Next names
 

EMAIL | First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Asle E Hansen

These pages are built on 22-Jun-2010 by GEDHTanc Version 2.40.2   © 2008