All names in family - Surnames

The family consist of 33000 persons in 10349 family groups and 1017 Ancestors to Asle Einar Hansen

Previous names
Nikolaisdatter, Andrea Karolina (1861-1947)
Nikolaisdatter, Anne (1750-1811) - Ancestor No: 133 , 157 and 181
Nikolaisdatter, Ellysyf Konstanse (1895-1944)
Nikolaisdatter, Fredrikke (1872-....)
Nikolaisdatter, Fredrikke Albertine (1874-1961)
Nikolaisdatter, Hansine (1907-....)
Nikolaisdatter, Helga Johanna (1881-1885)
Nikolaisdatter, Helga Sofie (1879-1880)
Nikolaisdatter, Hilda Eline (1885-1932)
Nikolaisdatter, Jakobine Dortea (1871-....)
Nikolaisdatter, Johanna Kristine (1856-....)
Nikolaisdatter, Kristina Helena Kristianna (1864-1864)
Nikolaisdatter, Kristine Anny (1900-1994)
Nikolaisdatter, Laura (1905-1978)
Nikolaisdatter, Leonora Amalia (1862-1954)
Nikolaisdatter, Magna Johanne Henriette (1890-1900)
Nikolaisdatter, Mary (1900-....)
Nikolaisdatter, Mary Jakobine (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisdatter, Mette Helene Ringkjøb (1821-1888)
Nikolaisdatter, Nanny (1897-1926)
Nikolaisdatter, Nikoline Kristine (1854-....)
Nikolaisdatter, Oluffa Sofie (1872-1957)
Nikolaisdatter, Pauline Agnete (1891-....)
Nikolaisdatter, Petra Amalie Kristofa (1866-1948)
Nikolaisdatter, Sofie Hansine (1875-....)
Nikolaisdatter, Tina Emilie (1858-1908)
Nikolaisdotter, Ida Bergitte (1861-....)
Nikolaisen
Nikolaisen
Nikolaisen, Aasmund Bernhard (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisen, Adolf Kristian (1868-1908)
Nikolaisen, Agnete Hansine (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Agnete Josefine (1883-1962)
Nikolaisen, Ågot Julianne (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisen, Albert Normann Joakim (1905-....)
Nikolaisen, Alette (1888-....)
Nikolaisen, Alf Hermon (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisen, Alf Koldevin Andreas Henning (1895-....)
Nikolaisen, Alf Levin (1893-....)
Nikolaisen, Alfhild Oline (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Alfred Amandus (1902-1969)
Nikolaisen, Alfred Jentoft (1881-....)
Nikolaisen, Alida (1903-....)
Nikolaisen, Alida Kristine (1870-1958)
Nikolaisen, Allis Eline (1909-2003)
Nikolaisen, Alvhilde Rikardine Georgine (1892-1963)
Nikolaisen, Andre (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Andreas Kornelius Berg (1861-1946)
Nikolaisen, Andreas Martin (1852-1932)
Nikolaisen, Angel Johan Jentoft (1897-....)
Nikolaisen, Ann May (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Anne Jorid (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Anne Jørgine (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Anne Karine (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Annea (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisen, Annie Margit (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisen, Anny (1893-1943)
Nikolaisen, Anton
Nikolaisen, Anton Georg (1874-1959)
Nikolaisen, Antonetta Petrine Marie (1879-1964)
Nikolaisen, Arild (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Arild Anton (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Arna Hansine (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Arne
Nikolaisen, Arne
Nikolaisen, Arne Daniel (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Arne Laurits (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Arnljot Johan (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Arnold (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisen, Arnt Nikolai (1879-....)
Nikolaisen, Arthur (1908-1975)
Nikolaisen, Arthur (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Arvid (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisen, Arvid Magnus (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Asbjørg (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Asbjørg Dorthea (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisen, Åshild Marie Johanne (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Aslaug (1908-1982)
Nikolaisen, Aslaug Helene (1897-....)
Nikolaisen, Asle Erik (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Åsta Helena (1901-....)
Nikolaisen, Atle (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Atle Nikolai (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Aud (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, August Hals (1886-1936)
Nikolaisen, Augusta Viktoria (xxxx-xxxx)
Nikolaisen, Bergitte Elise (1886-....)
Nikolaisen, Bernt Emil (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Beverly
Nikolaisen, Birger Anton (1906-2003)
Nikolaisen, Birgit (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Bjarne (1897-1971)
Nikolaisen, Bjørg (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Bodil
Nikolaisen, Bodil Helene (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Borghild Otilie (1905-1998)
Nikolaisen, Børge (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Børge (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Brit Mari (xxxx-....)
Nikolaisen, Bård (xxxx-....)
Next names
 

EMAIL | First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Asle E Hansen

These pages are built on 22-Jun-2010 by GEDHTanc Version 2.40.2   © 2008