Proband | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asle Einar Hansen | ||
2. generasjon / Foreldre | |||
2 | Ivar Elihardt Hansen | ||
3 | Astrid Karen Johanne Karlsen | ||
3. generasjon / Besteforeldre | |||
4 | Emild Harald Hjortdal Hansen | * 25 apr 1876 Solhaugen; Øksnes; Nordland 7 mai 1955 Sommarland; Bø; Nordland | |
5 | Signe Bertine Korneliussen | * 8 jan 1900 Nermyre; Øksnes; Nordland 13 jul 1982 Sortland; Nordland | |
6 | Hjeronimus Heyerdahl Karlsen | * 27 feb 1882 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 2 feb 1943 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
7 | Henrika Johandotter Mattans | * 29 sep 1890 Mattans; Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland 28 mai 1954 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
4. generasjon / Oldeforeldre | |||
8 | Hans Karolius Hansen | * 15 jul 1849 Skjerfjorden; Øksnes; Nordland 21 mar 1913 Nord-Rygge; Bø; Nordland | |
9 | Idda Oline Nilsdatter | * 12 jan 1851 Nord-Rygge; Bø; Nordland 1918 Nord-Rygge; Bø; Nordland | |
10 | Albom Oluf Marius Korneliusen | * 20 feb 1873 Bollevågen; Øksnes; Nordland 10 mai 1956 Nordsand; Skogsøy; Øksnes; Nordland | |
11 | Kristine Nikoline Hansdatter | * 26 mai 1873 Skjerfjorden; Øksnes; Nordland 1956 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
12 | Johan Petter Andreas Westerwald Karlsen | * 16 sep 1846 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 31 mai 1925 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
13 | Marie Petrikke Jensdotter | * 24 sep 1846 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 19 nov 1937 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
14 | Johan Mattsson Mattans | * 13 nov 1849 Mattans; Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland 20 feb 1922 Mattans; Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
15 | Kajsa Andersdotter Ström | * 25 okt 1851 Mattans; Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland 12 jun 1930 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland | |
5. generasjon / Tip-oldeforeldre | |||
16 | Hans Johannes Iversen | * 28 jun 1828 Sildpollen; Sortland; Nordland 1913 | |
17 | Karen Anna Enokdatter | * 26 feb 1827 Hadsel; Nordland 9 apr 1877 Skjerfjorden; Øksnes; Nordland | |
18 | Nils Andreas Kristian Andreassen | * 23 nov 1824 Holmbakken; Øksnes; Nordland 26 mai 1896 Nord-Rygge; Bø; Nordland | |
19 | Bigitte Kristine Iversdatter | * 2 aug 1825 Sildpollen; Sortland; Nordland 25 sep 1902 Nord-Rygge; Bø; Nordland | |
20 | Cornelius Martines Nielsen | * 24 apr 1846 Melfjorden; Sortland; Nordland 1931 Bollevågen; Øksnes; Nordland | |
21 | Anne Katrine Berthelsdatter | * 4 feb 1851 Myre; Øksnes; Nordland 1888 Bollevågen; Øksnes; Nordland | |
22 | Hans Johannes Iversen (= Ane nr: 16) | * 28 jun 1828 Sildpollen; Sortland; Nordland 1913 | |
23 | Karen Anna Enokdatter (= Ane nr: 17) | * 26 feb 1827 Hadsel; Nordland 9 apr 1877 Skjerfjorden; Øksnes; Nordland | |
24 | Karl Andreas Johannesen | * 1819 Store-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland etter 1900 | |
25 | Birgitte Johanne Jentoft Hansdotter | * 1822 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 18 mar 1886 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
26 | Jens Martinius Kristoffersen | * 24 jul 1820 Indre Borgfjord; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
27 | Aletta Karoline Helt Mortensdotter | * 1822 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 22 mai 1915 Kvalnes; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
28 | Matts Sigfridsson Mattans | * 10 okt 1812 Mattans; Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland 24 okt 1896 Mattans; Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
29 | Anna Greta Mattsdotter Ingels | * 10 des 1810 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland 14 apr 1881 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
30 | Anders Mattsson Ingels | * 22 sep 1819 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland 31 mar 1885 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
31 | Kajsa Josefsdatter Kronbacka | * 19 des 1816 Edsvik; Korsnäs; Finland | |
6. generasjon / Tip-2 oldeforeldre | |||
32 | Iver Johan Hansen | * 1803 Voss; Hordaland 5 okt 1846 Skerfjorden; Øksnes; Nordland | |
33 | Pernille Cathrine Sørensdatter Schultz | * 1804 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland 12 feb 1890 Rygge; Bø; Nordland | |
34 | Enok Hansen | * 18 jan 1802 Hadsel; Nordland 1879 | |
35 | Anna Marta Danielsdatter | * 14 jul 1805 Hadsel; Nordland | |
36 | Andreas Andersen | * 1789 Holmstad; Sortland; Nordland 10 mai 1860 Nord-Rygge; Bø; Nordland | |
37 | Inger Larsdatter | * 1795 Myre; Øksnes; Nordland 22 apr 1870 Nord-Rygge; Bø; Nordland | |
38 | Iver Johan Hansen (= Ane nr: 32) | * 1803 Voss; Hordaland 5 okt 1846 Skerfjorden; Øksnes; Nordland | |
39 | Pernille Cathrine Sørensdatter Schultz (= Ane nr: 33) | * 1804 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland 12 feb 1890 Rygge; Bø; Nordland | |
40 | Nils Johan Korneliussen | * 1816 Grimstad; Bø; Nordland 1889 Hadsel; Nordland | |
41 | Bereth Susanne Olsdatter | * 1813 Moen; Hadsel; Nordland 1879 | |
42 | Berthel Andreas Sørensen | * 12 des 1813 Bergen; Hordaland 1890 Myre; Øksnes; Nordland | |
43 | Synneve Sylvia Kristiansdatter | * 29 mar 1817 Bergen; Hordaland | |
44 | Iver Johan Hansen (= Ane nr: 38) | * 1803 Voss; Hordaland 5 okt 1846 Skerfjorden; Øksnes; Nordland | |
45 | Pernille Cathrine Sørensdatter Schultz (= Ane nr: 39) | * 1804 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland 12 feb 1890 Rygge; Bø; Nordland | |
46 | Enok Hansen (= Ane nr: 34) | * 18 jan 1802 Hadsel; Nordland 1879 | |
47 | Anna Marta Danielsdatter (= Ane nr: 35) | * 14 jul 1805 Hadsel; Nordland | |
48 | Johannes Nilsen | * 19 apr 1793 Berg; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland 22 okt 1877 | |
49 | Malene Marie Hansdotter | * 1796 Store-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 24 sep 1856 Farstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
50 | Hans Rasmussen | * 1795 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 13 aug 1864 | |
51 | Kirsten Olesdotter | * ca. 1795 Fygle; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland 30 jan 1886 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
52 | Kristoffer Mikkelsen | * 1771 Indre Borgfjord; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland 22 des 1821 | |
53 | Pernille Johanna Jonasdotter | * 1786 Tangstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland ca. 1853 | |
54 | Morten Johan Fredriksen | * 1797 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 15 aug 1886 | |
55 | Anne Margrethe Fredriksdotter | * 1795 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 8 jul 1875 | |
56 | Sigfrid Michelsson Mattans | * 28 jun 1761 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland 10 feb 1821 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland | |
57 | Anna Eriksdotter Obb | * 12 nov 1770 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland 21 apr 1852 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland | |
58 | Matts Andersson Ström | Skomaker | * 13 aug 1778 Klemetsö; Korsholm; Finland 25 sep 1850 Ingels; Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland |
59 | Susanna Mattsdotter Grönlund | * 11 feb 1787 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
60 | Matts Andersson Ström (= Ane nr: 58) | Skomaker | * 13 aug 1778 Klemetsö; Korsholm; Finland 25 sep 1850 Ingels; Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland |
61 | Susanna Mattsdotter Grönlund (= Ane nr: 59) | * 11 feb 1787 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
62 | Josef Mattsson Rein | * 20 feb 1769 Korsnäs; Finland 19 sep 1825 Edsvik; Korsnäs; Finland | |
63 | Anna Margreta Andersdotter Hammardahl | * 24 nov 1774 Närpes; Finland | |
7. generasjon / Tip-3 oldeforeldre | |||
64 | Hans Johannes Iversen | * 1766 - 2 des 1830 | |
65 | Brita Olavsdatter | * 1763 | |
66 | Søren Kristian Olsen Schultz | * 1780 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland 10 jun 1849 | |
67 | Kristiana Jakobsdatter | * 1781 Hadsel; Nordland | |
68 | Hans Tøgersen | * 31 aug 1766 Steinland; Øksnes; Nordland 9 jun 1811 Hadsel; Nordland | |
69 | Karen Maria Nilsdatter | * 1770 | |
70 | Daniel Olsen | * 1773 - 28 nov 1819 | |
71 | Ragnhild Paulsdatter | * 1773 - 20 okt 1812 | |
72 | Anders Ellingsen | * 1754 Kalsnes; Hadsel; Nordland 1805 Holmstad; Sortland; Nordland | |
73 | Randi Juliusdatter | * 1759 Holmstad; Sortland; Nordland 1811 Holmstad; Sortland; Nordland | |
74 | Lars Pettersen | * 1774 Sortland; Nordland 30 jun 1876 Steinlandsfjord; Øksnes; Nordland | |
75 | Ellen Margrete Jonasdatter | * 1772 Øksnes; Nordland 3 nov 1850 Finvåg; Øksnes; Nordland | |
76 | Hans Johannes Iversen (= Ane nr: 64) | * 1766 - 2 des 1830 | |
77 | Brita Olavsdatter (= Ane nr: 65) | * 1763 | |
78 | Søren Kristian Olsen Schultz (= Ane nr: 66) | * 1780 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland 10 jun 1849 | |
79 | Kristiana Jakobsdatter (= Ane nr: 67) | * 1781 Hadsel; Nordland | |
80 | Kornelius Nilsen | * 1777 Grimstad; Bø; Nordland 4 feb 1886 Søberg; Bø; Nordland | |
81 | Elen Nilsdatter | * 1785 1854 Grimstad; Bø; Nordland | |
82 | Ole Mathiassen | * 1779 Moen; Hadsel; Nordland 1839 | |
83 | Anne Marie Jensdatter | * 1785 Kjørstad; Hadsel; Nordland | |
84 | Søren Mathiasen | ||
85 | Elisaberth Maria Andersdatter | ||
86 | Kristian Larsen Eide | * 26 aug 1781 Hordaland 20 jan 1838 Hordaland | |
87 | Juliane Marie Nilsdatter | * 9 mar 1784 Hordaland før 12 apr 1844 Hordaland | |
88 | Hans Johannes Iversen (= Ane nr: 76) | * 1766 - 2 des 1830 | |
89 | Brita Olavsdatter (= Ane nr: 77) | * 1763 | |
90 | Søren Kristian Olsen Schultz (= Ane nr: 78) | * 1780 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland 10 jun 1849 | |
91 | Kristiana Jakobsdatter (= Ane nr: 79) | * 1781 Hadsel; Nordland | |
92 | Hans Tøgersen (= Ane nr: 68) | * 31 aug 1766 Steinland; Øksnes; Nordland 9 jun 1811 Hadsel; Nordland | |
93 | Karen Maria Nilsdatter (= Ane nr: 69) | * 1770 | |
94 | Daniel Olsen (= Ane nr: 70) | * 1773 - 28 nov 1819 | |
95 | Ragnhild Paulsdatter (= Ane nr: 71) | * 1773 - 20 okt 1812 | |
96 | Nils Johannesen Rist | * 1766 Apnes; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland 8 apr 1852 Store-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
97 | Martha Marie Hansdotter Starup | * apr 1764 Torstad; Nærøy; Nord-Trøndelag jun 1811 Berg; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
98 | Hans Johnsen | * ca. 1757 | |
99 | Maren Karlsdotter | * ca. 1766 Rystad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland 3 jul 1837 | |
100 | Rasmus Hansen | * ca. 1766 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1840 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
101 | Boel Kirstine Andersdotter | * 1773 Store-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1807 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
102 | Ole Anderssen | * 1762 Rynes; Vefsn; Nordland 1839 Fygle; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
103 | Bereth Bye Pedersdatter Graae | * ca. 1766 Fygle; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1821 | |
104 | Mikkel Larsen | * 1728 Saupstad; Gimsøy; Vågan; Nordland 1798 | |
105 | Maren Christophersdotter | etter 1772 | |
106 | Jonas Olsen | ||
108 | Fredrik Eliassen | * 1760 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 28 nov 1826 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
109 | Alette Johannesdotter | * 1755 Unstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1818 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
110 | Fredrik | ||
111 | Maren Hansdotter | * 1776 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland før 1825 | |
112 | Michel Simonsson Mattans | * 1733 24 mai 1786 Härrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
113 | Beata Sigfridsdotter Mattans | * 6 mar 1740 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland 18 jun 1804 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland | |
114 | Erik Mattsson Obb | * 15 nov 1744 Härrström; Korsnäs; Finland 17 feb 1777 Härrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
115 | Maria Eriksdotter Mars | * 2 apr 1746 Molpe; Korsnäs; Finland 17 jul 1829 Härrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
116 | Anders Andersson | * est 1743 | |
117 | Greta Hansdotter Storbåsk | * 16 jan 1741 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
118 | Matts Johansson Timmerbacka | * 27 aug 1751 Kålpainen; Marinkainen; Finland 6 jul 1813 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
119 | Susanna Johandotter Snickari | * 30 jan 1751 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland 25 des 1828 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
120 | Anders Andersson (= Ane nr: 116) | * est 1743 | |
121 | Greta Hansdotter Storbåsk (= Ane nr: 117) | * 16 jan 1741 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
122 | Matts Johansson Timmerbacka (= Ane nr: 118) | * 27 aug 1751 Kålpainen; Marinkainen; Finland 6 jul 1813 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
123 | Susanna Johandotter Snickari (= Ane nr: 119) | * 30 jan 1751 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland 25 des 1828 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
124 | Matts Johansson Rein | * 19 aug 1727 Korsnäs; Finland 1 mai 1792 | |
125 | Catharina Mattsdotter Westman | * 25 jun 1737 Korsnäs; Finland 6 jul 1809 Korsnäs; Finland | |
126 | Anders Löf Hammardahl | * 1749 22 jun 1814 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
127 | Anna Simonsdotter Bäcks | * 14 mar 1751 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland 26 jan 1818 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
8. generasjon / Tip-4 oldeforeldre | |||
128 | Iver Olavsen | * 1720 Graue; Voss Hordaland 1804 | |
129 | Herborg Hansdatter | * est 1736 - 1785 | |
130 | Olav | ||
132 | Ole Mathiasen Schultz | * 26 apr 1743 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag 18 okt 1829 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
133 | Anne Nikolaisdatter | * 1750 Hadsel; Nordland 1811 | |
134 | Jakob Størkersen | * 1754 Hemnes; Nordland 14 feb 1813 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
135 | Johanna Andersdatter | * 1744 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland 14 feb 1813 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
136 | Tøger Hanssen | * 24 jun 1729 Tinden; Øksnes; Nordland 22 aug 1779 Steinland; Øksnes; Nordland | |
137 | Karen Jakobsdatter | * 22 mai 1729 Steinland; Øksnes; Nordland 28 mai 1786 Steinland; Øksnes; Nordland | |
138 | Nils | ||
140 | Ole | ||
142 | Paul | ||
144 | Elling Andersen | * 1723 Kalsnes; Hadsel; Nordland 1770 Kalsnes; Hadsel; Nordland | |
145 | Maren Knutsdatter | ||
146 | Julius Jensen | * 1718 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland 1789 Holmstad; Sortland; Nordland | |
147 | Malena Olsdatter | * 1730 Holmstad; Sortland; Nordland 1788 Holmstad; Sortland; Nordland | |
148 | Petter Hansen | ||
149 | Marit Jonsdatter | ||
150 | Jonas Jakobsen | * ca. 1743 Torset; Øksnes; Nordland 1782 Torset; Øksnes; Nordland | |
151 | Mette Karina Kristoffersdatter | * 1746 | |
152 | Iver Olavsen (= Ane nr: 128) | * 1720 Graue; Voss Hordaland 1804 | |
153 | Herborg Hansdatter (= Ane nr: 129) | * est 1736 - 1785 | |
154 | Olav (= Ane nr: 130) | ||
156 | Ole Mathiasen Schultz (= Ane nr: 132) | * 26 apr 1743 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag 18 okt 1829 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
157 | Anne Nikolaisdatter (= Ane nr: 133) | * 1750 Hadsel; Nordland 1811 | |
158 | Jakob Størkersen (= Ane nr: 134) | * 1754 Hemnes; Nordland 14 feb 1813 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
159 | Johanna Andersdatter (= Ane nr: 135) | * 1744 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland 14 feb 1813 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
160 | Nils Johansen | * est 1750 1788 Kvalvik; Bø; Nordland | |
161 | Maren Malena Mogensdatter | * 1741 Røsnes; Bø; Nordland | |
162 | Nils | ||
164 | Mathias Abel Baltsersen | * 1734 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland 1806 | |
165 | Pernille Enoksdatter | * ca. 1741 Hov; Hadsel; Nordland før 1801 | |
166 | Jens Andersen | * 1750 Kjørstad; Hadsel; Nordland 1792 | |
167 | Malena Eliasdatter | * est 1746 - 1807 | |
168 | Mathias | ||
170 | Anders | ||
172 | Lars Christiansen Eide | * ca. 1752 Eid; Sogn og Fjordane 12 feb 1829 Hordaland | |
173 | Synneve Jakobsdatter | * 20 des 1758 Hordaland 22 des 1811 Hordaland | |
176 | Iver Olavsen (= Ane nr: 152) | * 1720 Graue; Voss Hordaland 1804 | |
177 | Herborg Hansdatter (= Ane nr: 153) | * est 1736 - 1785 | |
178 | Olav (= Ane nr: 154) | ||
180 | Ole Mathiasen Schultz (= Ane nr: 156) | * 26 apr 1743 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag 18 okt 1829 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
181 | Anne Nikolaisdatter (= Ane nr: 157) | * 1750 Hadsel; Nordland 1811 | |
182 | Jakob Størkersen (= Ane nr: 158) | * 1754 Hemnes; Nordland 14 feb 1813 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
183 | Johanna Andersdatter (= Ane nr: 159) | * 1744 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland 14 feb 1813 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
184 | Tøger Hanssen (= Ane nr: 136) | * 24 jun 1729 Tinden; Øksnes; Nordland 22 aug 1779 Steinland; Øksnes; Nordland | |
185 | Karen Jakobsdatter (= Ane nr: 137) | * 22 mai 1729 Steinland; Øksnes; Nordland 28 mai 1786 Steinland; Øksnes; Nordland | |
186 | Nils (= Ane nr: 138) | ||
188 | Ole (= Ane nr: 140) | ||
190 | Paul (= Ane nr: 142) | ||
192 | Johannes Nielsen | * ca. okt 1723 Indre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland 1787 Apnes; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
193 | Anne Lucie Olsdotter Rist | * 1732 Holgerstad; Steigen; Nordland 1797 Berg; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
194 | Hans Johnsen Starup | * ca. 1725 1785 Torstad; Nærøy; Nord-Trøndelag | |
195 | Brynhild Sivertsdotter | * ca. 1715 Kolden; Bindal; Nordland | |
196 | Jon Pedersen | 1793 Store-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
197 | Sara Jensdotter | 1779 Store-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
198 | Carl Eliassen | * 1733 1812 Rystad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
199 | Anne Nilsdotter | * ca. 1732 Ostad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1804 Rystad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
200 | Hans Ediessen | * ca. 1724 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1795 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
201 | Dåret Jacobsdotter | * 1730 Eggum; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland etter 1801 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
202 | Anders Eriksen | * 1739 Dønvold; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland etter 1801 Dønvold; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
203 | Giertrud Pedersdotter | * 1742 Reine; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1779 Dønvold; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
204 | Anders Nilsen | * 1727 Rynes; Vefsn; Nordland ca. 1819 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
205 | Kirsten Olsdatter | ||
206 | Peder Graae Giertsen | * 1721 Fygle; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland ca. 1801 | |
207 | Birgitte Steen Jørgensdotter | * 1721 - ca. 1807 | |
208 | Lars Hanssen | * ca. 1690 Nedre Dal; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
210 | Christopher Ediassen | * ca. 1698 Straumen; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
212 | Ole | ||
216 | Elias Mogensen | * jan 1733 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1808 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
217 | Beret Fredriksdatter | * 1729 Kangerur; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland før 1811 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
218 | Johannes Erlandsen | * 1725 Unstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1783 Unstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
219 | Ingeborg Nielsdatter | * 1728 Holdal; Borge; Vesvågøy; Nordland 1778 Unstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
222 | Hans Pedersen | * ca. 1750 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 20 jan 1835 | |
223 | Julianna Johannesdotter | * ca. 1750 Bolle; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 9 feb 1835 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
224 | Simon | * est 1713 | |
226 | Sigfrid Sigfridsson Mattans | * 1711 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland 31 mar 1781 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland | |
227 | Beata Johansdotter | * ca. 1707 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland 30 jan 1751 Harrstöm; Korsnäs; Finland | |
228 | Matts Johansson Obb | * okt 1714 24 nov 1757 Härrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
229 | Anna Mattsdotter | * 1705 4 feb 1793 Härrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
230 | Eric Simonsson Mars | * 1715 23 nov 1748 Molpe; Korsnäs; Finland | |
231 | Walborg Simonsdotter | * 1717 14 apr 1804 Molpe; Korsnäs; Finland | |
232 | Anders | ||
234 | Hans Henricsson Storbåsk | * 1702 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland jun 1775 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
235 | Margareta Mickelsdotter | * ca. 1706 9 jan 1777 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
236 | Johan Esajasson Kålpainen | * 25 des 1728 Kålpainen; Marinkainen; Finland | |
237 | Anna Mattsdotter | ||
238 | Johan Mattsson Snickari | * okt 1713 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland 28 nov 1784 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland | |
239 | Susanna Isaacsdotter | * 1713 16 mar 1792 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland | |
240 | Anders (= Ane nr: 232) | ||
242 | Hans Henricsson Storbåsk (= Ane nr: 234) | * 1702 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland jun 1775 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
243 | Margareta Mickelsdotter (= Ane nr: 235) | * ca. 1706 9 jan 1777 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
244 | Johan Esajasson Kålpainen (= Ane nr: 236) | * 25 des 1728 Kålpainen; Marinkainen; Finland | |
245 | Anna Mattsdotter (= Ane nr: 237) | ||
246 | Johan Mattsson Snickari (= Ane nr: 238) | * okt 1713 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland 28 nov 1784 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland | |
247 | Susanna Isaacsdotter (= Ane nr: 239) | * 1713 16 mar 1792 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland | |
248 | Johan Persson Rein | * est 28 des 1694 4 des 1745 Korsnäs; Finland | |
249 | Brita Jacobsdatter | * 1702 6 feb 1771 Korsnäs; Finland | |
250 | Matts Westman | Soldat | * 1702 3 mai 1775 Korsnäs; Finland |
251 | Beata Eriksdotter | * 1712 | |
254 | Simon Simonsson Mattfolk | * 1716 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland 19 nov 1764 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
255 | Anna Mattsdotter | * 1719 - 1 mai 1808 | |
9. generasjon / Tip-5 oldeforeldre | |||
256 | Olav Torgeirsen | ||
257 | Ragnhild Eilifsdatter | * 1694 - 1744 | |
258 | Hans | ||
264 | Paul Mathias Olsen Schultz | * 1718 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag | |
265 | Guro Joakimsdatter | * 1725 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag 29 apr 1764 | |
266 | Nikolai | ||
268 | Størker Jonsen | * 1728 | |
269 | Margrete Andersdatter | * 1725 Nesna; Nordland 1805 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
270 | Anders Nilsen | * 1707 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland 1783 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
271 | Anne Olsdatter | * 1709 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland 1760 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
272 | Hans Gregersen | * 1697 Hadsel; Nordland 1742 | |
273 | Karen Olsdatter | ||
274 | Jakob Madsen | * 1700 Hornet; Øksnes; Nordland 10 mar 1776 Hornet; Øksnes; Nordland | |
275 | Ingeborg Olsdatter | * 1690 - 7 des 1772 | |
288 | Anders Ellingsen | * 1671 Kalsnes; Hadsel; Nordland 1770 Kalsnes; Hadsel; Nordland | |
289 | Valborg Nilsdatter | * ca. 1695 Selloter; Hadsel; Nordland 1768 Kalsnes; Hadsel; Nordland | |
292 | Jens Kristensen | * 1693 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland 1722 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland | |
293 | Bergitte Tomasdatter | * 1694 Solum; Hadsel; Nordland 1754 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland | |
294 | Ole Steffensen | * 1695 Hadsel; Nordland 1744 Kalsnes; Hadsel; Nordland | |
295 | Ranni Pedersdatter | 1757 | |
296 | Hans | ||
298 | Jon | ||
300 | Jakob Nilsen | * ca. 1699 Torset; Øksnes; Nordland 1755 Torset; Øksnes; Nordland | |
301 | Ellen Olsdatter | * 1708 1780 Torset; Øksnes; Nordland | |
302 | Kristoffer | ||
304 | Olav Torgeirsen (= Ane nr: 256) | ||
305 | Ragnhild Eilifsdatter (= Ane nr: 257) | * 1694 - 1744 | |
306 | Hans (= Ane nr: 258) | ||
312 | Paul Mathias Olsen Schultz (= Ane nr: 264) | * 1718 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag | |
313 | Guro Joakimsdatter (= Ane nr: 265) | * 1725 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag 29 apr 1764 | |
314 | Nikolai (= Ane nr: 266) | ||
316 | Størker Jonsen (= Ane nr: 268) | * 1728 | |
317 | Margrete Andersdatter (= Ane nr: 269) | * 1725 Nesna; Nordland 1805 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
318 | Anders Nilsen (= Ane nr: 270) | * 1707 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland 1783 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
319 | Anne Olsdatter (= Ane nr: 271) | * 1709 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland 1760 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
320 | Johan | ||
322 | Mogens Torbergsen | * 1704 Auvåg; Bø; Nordland 1779 Røsnes; Bø; Nordland | |
323 | Anna Pedersdatter | 1763 Røsnes; Bø; Nordland | |
328 | Baltser Larsen | * est 1714 Gimsøy; Nordland 6 jun 1773 | |
329 | Anne Martha Olsdatter | * 1713 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland 1778 | |
330 | Enok Pedersen | * 1697 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland 1756 | |
331 | Karen Andersdatter | * 1698 Stokmarknes; Hadsel; Nordland 1760 | |
332 | Anders Mikkelsen | * 1709 Kjørstad; Hadsel; Nordland 1774 | |
333 | Inger Olsdatter | * 1714 - 1785 | |
334 | Elias Kristoffersen | * 1723 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland 1775 | |
335 | Berit Arntsdatter | * 1718 Sildpollen; Sortland; Nordland 1780 | |
344 | Christian Augustinussen | ||
345 | Henrikke Larsdatter Kruse | * ca. 1712 Osnes; Eid; Sogn og Fjordane før 19 jan 1755 Osnes; Eid; Sogn og Fjordane | |
352 | Olav Torgeirsen (= Ane nr: 304) | ||
353 | Ragnhild Eilifsdatter (= Ane nr: 305) | * 1694 - 1744 | |
354 | Hans (= Ane nr: 306) | ||
360 | Paul Mathias Olsen Schultz (= Ane nr: 312) | * 1718 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag | |
361 | Guro Joakimsdatter (= Ane nr: 313) | * 1725 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag 29 apr 1764 | |
362 | Nikolai (= Ane nr: 314) | ||
364 | Størker Jonsen (= Ane nr: 316) | * 1728 | |
365 | Margrete Andersdatter (= Ane nr: 317) | * 1725 Nesna; Nordland 1805 Holdøy; Hadsel; Nordland | |
366 | Anders Nilsen (= Ane nr: 318) | * 1707 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland 1783 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
367 | Anne Olsdatter (= Ane nr: 319) | * 1709 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland 1760 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
368 | Hans Gregersen (= Ane nr: 272) | * 1697 Hadsel; Nordland 1742 | |
369 | Karen Olsdatter (= Ane nr: 273) | ||
370 | Jakob Madsen (= Ane nr: 274) | * 1700 Hornet; Øksnes; Nordland 10 mar 1776 Hornet; Øksnes; Nordland | |
371 | Ingeborg Olsdatter (= Ane nr: 275) | * 1690 - 7 des 1772 | |
384 | Niels Anderssen | * ca. 1690 Indre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland | |
385 | Anne Johannesdotter | * 1695 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland ca. 1776 | |
386 | Oluf Olufsen Rist | * ca. 1690 ca. 1756 Nedre Dal; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
387 | Birgitte Marie Klüver Hansdotter Holst | * 1702 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag jan 1789 Nedre Dal; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
388 | John ? Starup | ||
390 | Sivert | ||
392 | Peder | ||
394 | Jens | ||
396 | Elias Pedersen | * ca. 1698 1756 Rystad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
397 | Anna Ellingsdotter | * 1699 1779 Rystad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
398 | Nils Pedersen | * 1696 Nedre Vold; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1777 Unstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
399 | Maren Paulsdotter | * 1702 Ostad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland 16 mai 1765 Ostad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
400 | Edies Pedersen | * 1687 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1766 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
401 | Agatha Jensdotter | * 1685 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1751 | |
402 | Jacob Gregersen | * 1699 Eggum; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1730 Tangstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
403 | Marith Jonsdotter | * 1692 Tangstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland nov 1755 | |
404 | Erik Sjursen | etter 1750 Dønvold; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
405 | Ane Lauritsdotter | ||
406 | Peder Hendriksen | ||
407 | Anne Fredriksdotter | ||
408 | Nils Andersen | * ca. 1697 Heringa; Vefsn; Nordland | |
409 | Berit Nilsdatter | ||
410 | Ole | ||
412 | Giert Svendsen | ca. 1755 | |
413 | Christese Pedersdatter Graa | etter 1741 Fygle; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
414 | Jørgen Christophersen | * ca. 1706 Stave; Andøy; Nordland | |
415 | Birgitha Torleivsdotter | ||
416 | Hans Michaelsen | * 1642 Nedre Dal; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
417 | Bereth Paulsdotter | * 1645 Nedre Dal; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1736 | |
420 | Edias Christophersen | * ca. 1666 Straumen; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1749 Straumen; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
432 | Mogens Pedersen | * 1690 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1744 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
433 | Anne Eliasdatter | * 1700 før 1786 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
434 | Fredrik Mortensen | * 1696 Kangerur; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1766 Saupstad; Gimsøy; Vågan; Nordland | |
435 | Anniken Hansdatter | * ca. 1710 - 1744 | |
436 | Erlend Michelsen | * 1686 Saupstad; Gimsøy; Vågan; Nordland 1762 Unstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
437 | Aleth Johannesdatter | * 1681 - 1766 | |
438 | Niels Olsen | * 1679 Holdal; Borge; Vesvågøy; Nordland 1743 Kartfjord; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
439 | Ingeborg Andersdatter | * 1690 1771 Limestrand; Borge; Vesvågøy; Nordland | |
444 | Peder Pedersen | * 1719 ca. 1801 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
445 | Anne Pedersdotter | * 1722 Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1 mai 1792 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
446 | Johannes Edissen | * 1721 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland 1803 | |
447 | Elen Jensdatter | * 1723 Holand; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 17 nov 1782 | |
452 | Sigfrid Sigfridsson Mattans | Nämndsman | * før 1695 - før 1722 |
453 | Beata Sigfridsdotter | * 1675 6 jan 1758 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
454 | Johan | ||
456 | Johan Eriksson Obb | * ca. 1682 10 apr 1742 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
457 | Gertrud Marcusdotter | * ca. 1693 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland 10 feb 1763 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland | |
458 | Matts | ||
460 | Simon | ||
462 | Simon | ||
468 | Henric Simonsson Båsk | * ca. 1674 - okt 1732 | |
470 | Mickel | ||
472 | Esajas Esajasson Kålpainen | * 1689 16 feb 1770 Leskelä; Marinkainen; Finland | |
473 | Maria Eriksdotter | * 1693 - 1 jun 1772 | |
474 | Matts | ||
476 | Matts Mattsson Snickari | * feb 1681 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland 1 jun 1762 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland | |
477 | Lisa Johansdotter | * 1683 21 nov 1757 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland | |
478 | Isaac | ||
484 | Henric Simonsson Båsk (= Ane nr: 468) | * ca. 1674 - okt 1732 | |
486 | Mickel (= Ane nr: 470) | ||
488 | Esajas Esajasson Kålpainen (= Ane nr: 472) | * 1689 16 feb 1770 Leskelä; Marinkainen; Finland | |
489 | Maria Eriksdotter (= Ane nr: 473) | * 1693 - 1 jun 1772 | |
490 | Matts (= Ane nr: 474) | ||
492 | Matts Mattsson Snickari (= Ane nr: 476) | * feb 1681 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland 1 jun 1762 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland | |
493 | Lisa Johansdotter (= Ane nr: 477) | * 1683 21 nov 1757 Hillilä; Lochteå; Finland | |
494 | Isaac (= Ane nr: 478) | ||
496 | Per | ||
498 | Jacob | ||
502 | Erik | ||
508 | Simon Simonsson | Kirkeverge | * ca. 1678 22 aug 1756 Harrström; Korsnäs; Finland |
510 | Matts | ||
10. generasjon / Tip-6 oldeforeldre | |||
512 | Torgeir | ||
514 | Eilif Sjursen | * est 1661 - 1711 | |
515 | Synneva Nilsdatter | * est 1661 | |
528 | Ole Schultz | * 1675 | |
530 | Joakim | ||
536 | Jon Størkersen | ||
537 | Anna Hansdatter | * 1700 | |
538 | Anders Absalonsen | ||
539 | Juditha Nielsdatter | ||
540 | Nils Torleifsen | * 1674 Kvalsaukan; Sortland; Nordland 1743 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
541 | Synneve Danielsdatter | * 1680 Sortland; Nordland 1768 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
542 | Ole Kristensen | * 1684 Sortland; Nordland 1739 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
543 | Marith Pedersdatter | * 1677 Sortland; Nordland 1754 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
544 | Gerger Hanssen | ||
546 | Ole | ||
548 | Mads Kristoffersen | * 1663 Høydalen; Øksnes; Nordland 1740 | |
549 | Karen Sørensdatter | * 1661 - 1741 | |
550 | Ole | ||
576 | Elling Hansen | * 1658 Brubekken; Hadsel; Nordland 1698 Brubekken; Hadsel; Nordland | |
577 | Abelona Paulsdatter | * 1660 Hadsel; Nordland 1724 Brubekken; Hadsel; Nordland | |
578 | Nils Olsen | * 1650 Selloter; Hadsel; Nordland 1723 Selloter; Hadsel; Nordland | |
579 | Anne Mogensdatter | * 1658 Selloter; Hadsel; Nordland 1705 Selloter; Hadsel; Nordland | |
584 | Kristen Jensen | * 1634 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland 1722 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland | |
585 | Sophie Pedersdatter | * 1648 Hadsel; Nordland 1719 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland | |
586 | Tomas Jensen | * 1694 Solum; Hadsel; Nordland 1754 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland | |
588 | Steffen Steffensen | * est 1675 | |
589 | Karen Olsdatter | ||
590 | Peder | * est 1675 | |
600 | Nils Ingebrigtsen | * ca. 1643 - ca. 1737 | |
601 | Anna Guttormsdatter | * 1658 Godvik; Bø; Nordland 1740 Torset; Øksnes; Nordland | |
602 | Ole | ||
608 | Torgeir (= Ane nr: 512) | ||
610 | Eilif Sjursen (= Ane nr: 514) | * est 1661 - 1711 | |
611 | Synneva Nilsdatter (= Ane nr: 515) | * est 1661 | |
624 | Ole Schultz (= Ane nr: 528) | * 1675 | |
626 | Joakim (= Ane nr: 530) | ||
632 | Jon Størkersen (= Ane nr: 536) | ||
633 | Anna Hansdatter (= Ane nr: 537) | * 1700 | |
634 | Anders Absalonsen (= Ane nr: 538) | ||
635 | Juditha Nielsdatter (= Ane nr: 539) | ||
636 | Nils Torleifsen (= Ane nr: 540) | * 1674 Kvalsaukan; Sortland; Nordland 1743 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
637 | Synneve Danielsdatter (= Ane nr: 541) | * 1680 Sortland; Nordland 1768 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
638 | Ole Kristensen (= Ane nr: 542) | * 1684 Sortland; Nordland 1739 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
639 | Marith Pedersdatter (= Ane nr: 543) | * 1677 Sortland; Nordland 1754 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
644 | Torberg Mogensen | * 1659 etter 1729 Auvåg; Bø; Nordland | |
646 | Peder | ||
656 | Lars | ||
658 | Ole Olsen | ||
659 | Mette Jensdatter | ||
660 | Peder Pedersen | * 1645 - 1710 | |
661 | Dorthe Pedersdatter | * est 1661 | |
662 | Anders Pedersen | * 1664 | |
663 | Karen Olufsdatter | * est 1676 - 1746 | |
664 | Michel Povelsen | * 1657 | |
665 | Tyri Andersdatter | * est 1673 - 1706 | |
666 | Ole | * est 1694 | |
668 | Kristoffer Eriksen | * est 1700 | |
669 | Anne Abrahamsdatter | * 1694 Kalsnes; Hadsel; Nordland | |
670 | Arnt Sakariasen | * 1677 - 1753 | |
671 | Ingeborg Olsdatter | * est 1692 - 1744 | |
688 | Augustinus | ||
690 | Lars Knudsen Kruse | * ca. 1678 før 13 mai 1759 Osnes; Sogn og Fjordane | |
691 | Dorthea Isaksdatter Lemmechen | ||
704 | Torgeir (= Ane nr: 608) | ||
706 | Eilif Sjursen (= Ane nr: 610) | * est 1661 - 1711 | |
707 | Synneva Nilsdatter (= Ane nr: 611) | * est 1661 | |
720 | Ole Schultz (= Ane nr: 624) | * 1675 | |
722 | Joakim (= Ane nr: 626) | ||
728 | Jon Størkersen (= Ane nr: 632) | ||
729 | Anna Hansdatter (= Ane nr: 633) | * 1700 | |
730 | Anders Absalonsen (= Ane nr: 634) | ||
731 | Juditha Nielsdatter (= Ane nr: 635) | ||
732 | Nils Torleifsen (= Ane nr: 636) | * 1674 Kvalsaukan; Sortland; Nordland 1743 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
733 | Synneve Danielsdatter (= Ane nr: 637) | * 1680 Sortland; Nordland 1768 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
734 | Ole Kristensen (= Ane nr: 638) | * 1684 Sortland; Nordland 1739 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
735 | Marith Pedersdatter (= Ane nr: 639) | * 1677 Sortland; Nordland 1754 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
736 | Gerger Hanssen (= Ane nr: 544) | ||
738 | Ole (= Ane nr: 546) | ||
740 | Mads Kristoffersen (= Ane nr: 548) | * 1663 Høydalen; Øksnes; Nordland 1740 | |
741 | Karen Sørensdatter (= Ane nr: 549) | * 1661 - 1741 | |
742 | Ole (= Ane nr: 550) | ||
768 | Anders Nielssen | ||
770 | Johannes Ediessen | * 1661 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland 1733 | |
771 | Anna Lucasdotter | * 1665 Sørland; Værøy; Nordland 1748 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland | |
772 | Oluf Lorentsen Rist | ||
774 | Hans Hanssen Holst | 11 feb 1722 | |
775 | Kristine Lucretsia Beer | * ca. 1670 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag etter 1722 | |
792 | Peder Nilssen | * ca. 1660 - ca. 1734 | |
794 | Elling | ||
796 | Peder Pedersen | * ca. 1659 Nedre Vold; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
797 | Berith Hansdotter | * ca. 1660 | |
798 | Paul Danielsen | * ca. 1661 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1723 Øvre Vold; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
799 | Guru Andersdotter | * ca. 1665 | |
800 | Peder Andersen | * 1650 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland før 1695 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
801 | Maren Ediesdotter | * ca. 1660 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland | |
802 | Jens Pedersen | * 1646 - ca. 1710 | |
804 | Greger Jacobsen | * ca. 1635 - etter 1700 | |
805 | Anne | ||
806 | Jon | ||
808 | Sjur | ||
810 | Laurits | ||
812 | Hendrik | ||
814 | Fredrik Fredriksen | ||
816 | Anders Nilsen | * ca. 1667 1749 Moldremma; Vefsn; Nordland | |
817 | Kirsten Olsdatter | 1711 Heringa; Vefsn; Nordland | |
824 | Svend Giertsen | ||
826 | Peder Graa Anderssen | * ca. 1667 - 1730 | |
827 | Karen Mathiasdotter Abel | * ca. 1670 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag ca. 1742 | |
828 | Christopher Henrichsen | * ca. 1661 1745 Stave; Andøy; Nordland | |
829 | Birgitha Hansdotter | 1745 Stave; Andøy; Nordland | |
830 | Trolev Jonsen | * 1673 - 1712 | |
831 | Susanna Baardsdotter | * ca. 1675 1745 Åse; Andøy; Nordland | |
832 | Michael Nilssen | ||
834 | Paul | ||
840 | Kristoffer Edisen | * 1634 etter 1701 Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
864 | Peder Zachriassen | * ca. 1649 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland etter 1712 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
866 | Elias | * est 1680 | |
868 | Morten Kristoffersen | * 1661 Strømmen; Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1745 Kangerur; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
869 | Beret Fredriksdatter | * 1655 Kangerur; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1743 Kangerur; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
870 | Hans | ||
872 | Michel Nilsen | * 1653 Unstad; Borge; Vestvågøy; Nordland 1701 Saupstad; Gimsøy; Vågan; Nordland | |
874 | Johannes | ||
876 | Ole Hansen | * 1638 Holdal; Borge; Vesvågøy; Nordland 1709 Holdal; Borge; Vesvågøy; Nordland | |
878 | Anders | ||
888 | Peder Jensen | * 1689 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
889 | Margrethe Pedersdotter | ||
890 | Peder Olsen | * 1687 Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
891 | Maren Andersdotter | * ca. 1690 Kalle; Vågan; Nordland ca. 1725 Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
892 | Edies Johansen | * 1695 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland | |
893 | Karen Jacobsdotter Schøning | * 25 feb 1691 Sand; Tjeldsund; Nordland 1750 Bolle; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
894 | Jens | ||
904 | Sigfrid Olofson Mattans | ||
906 | Sigfrid | ||
912 | Erik Mårtensson Obb | ||
913 | Karin | ||
914 | Marcus | ||
936 | Simon | ||
944 | Esajas | * est 1669 | |
946 | Erik | * est 1673 | |
952 | Matts | ||
954 | Johan | ||
968 | Simon (= Ane nr: 936) | ||
976 | Esajas (= Ane nr: 944) | * est 1669 | |
978 | Erik (= Ane nr: 946) | * est 1673 | |
984 | Matts (= Ane nr: 952) | ||
986 | Johan (= Ane nr: 954) | ||
1016 | Simon | ||
11. generasjon / Tip-7 oldeforeldre | |||
1028 | Sjur | ||
1030 | Nils | ||
1072 | Størker | ||
1074 | Hans | * est 1680 | |
1076 | Absalon | ||
1078 | Niels | ||
1080 | Torleif Olsen | * 1630 Sortland; Nordland | |
1081 | Maren | * 1635 Sortland; Nordland 1720 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
1082 | Daniel Stephensen | * 1635 Bygd; Sortland; Nordland 1712 Sandstrand; Sortland; Nordland | |
1083 | Berethe Jakobsdatter | * 1636 Sandstrand; Sortland; Nordland 1728 Sandstrand; Sortland; Nordland | |
1084 | Kristen Kristophersen | * 1639 Liland; Sortland; Nordland 1684 Liland; Sortland; Nordland | |
1085 | Anne Olsdatter | * 1646 Liland; Sortland; Nordland 1714 | |
1086 | Peder Jonsen | * 1647 Sortland; Nordland 1728 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
1087 | Ane Jakobsdatter | * 1648 Sortland; Nordland 1728 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
1088 | Hans | ||
1096 | Kristoffer Madsen | * 1610 - 1680 | |
1098 | Søren | ||
1152 | Hans Larsen | * 1605 Hadsel; Nordland 1688 Brubekken; Hadsel; Nordland | |
1154 | Paul | * est 1640 | |
1156 | Ole | * est 1630 | |
1158 | Mogens | * est 1638 | |
1168 | Jens | * est 1614 | |
1170 | Peder | * est 1628 | |
1172 | Jens Kristensen | før 1666 Sør-Haukenes; Hadsel; Nordland | |
1200 | Ingebrigt Pedersen | * 1610 - 1680 | |
1201 | Pedersen | * 1610 - 1680 | |
1202 | Guttorm Hemmingsen | * ca. 1610 Godvik; Bø; Nordland etter 1680 | |
1220 | Sjur (= Ane nr: 1028) | ||
1222 | Nils (= Ane nr: 1030) | ||
1264 | Størker (= Ane nr: 1072) | ||
1266 | Hans (= Ane nr: 1074) | * est 1680 | |
1268 | Absalon (= Ane nr: 1076) | ||
1270 | Niels (= Ane nr: 1078) | ||
1272 | Torleif Olsen (= Ane nr: 1080) | * 1630 Sortland; Nordland | |
1273 | Maren (= Ane nr: 1081) | * 1635 Sortland; Nordland 1720 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
1274 | Daniel Stephensen (= Ane nr: 1082) | * 1635 Bygd; Sortland; Nordland 1712 Sandstrand; Sortland; Nordland | |
1275 | Berethe Jakobsdatter (= Ane nr: 1083) | * 1636 Sandstrand; Sortland; Nordland 1728 Sandstrand; Sortland; Nordland | |
1276 | Kristen Kristophersen (= Ane nr: 1084) | * 1639 Liland; Sortland; Nordland 1684 Liland; Sortland; Nordland | |
1277 | Anne Olsdatter (= Ane nr: 1085) | * 1646 Liland; Sortland; Nordland 1714 | |
1278 | Peder Jonsen (= Ane nr: 1086) | * 1647 Sortland; Nordland 1728 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
1279 | Ane Jakobsdatter (= Ane nr: 1087) | * 1648 Sortland; Nordland 1728 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
1288 | Mogens | ||
1316 | Ole | ||
1318 | Jens Torkildsen Friis | * 1653 Århus; Danmark 1756 Grytting; Hadsel; Nordland | |
1319 | Elen Jensdatter | ||
1320 | Peder | * est 1625 | |
1322 | Peder | ||
1324 | Peder | ||
1326 | Oluf | ||
1328 | Povel | * est 1637 | |
1330 | Anders | ||
1336 | Erik | ||
1338 | Abraham Olsen | * est 1650 | |
1339 | Lisbet Hansdatter | * 1650 - 1717 | |
1340 | Sakarias Mikkelsen | * 1647 Holmstad; Sortland; Nordland etter 1666 Frøskeland; Sortland; Nordland | |
1342 | Ole | ||
1380 | Knud ? Kruse | ||
1382 | Isak Hansen Lemmechen | etter 1702 | |
1412 | Sjur (= Ane nr: 1220) | ||
1414 | Nils (= Ane nr: 1222) | ||
1456 | Størker (= Ane nr: 1264) | ||
1458 | Hans (= Ane nr: 1266) | * est 1680 | |
1460 | Absalon (= Ane nr: 1268) | ||
1462 | Niels (= Ane nr: 1270) | ||
1464 | Torleif Olsen (= Ane nr: 1272) | * 1630 Sortland; Nordland | |
1465 | Maren (= Ane nr: 1273) | * 1635 Sortland; Nordland 1720 Sigerfjord; Sortland; Nordland | |
1466 | Daniel Stephensen (= Ane nr: 1274) | * 1635 Bygd; Sortland; Nordland 1712 Sandstrand; Sortland; Nordland | |
1467 | Berethe Jakobsdatter (= Ane nr: 1275) | * 1636 Sandstrand; Sortland; Nordland 1728 Sandstrand; Sortland; Nordland | |
1468 | Kristen Kristophersen (= Ane nr: 1276) | * 1639 Liland; Sortland; Nordland 1684 Liland; Sortland; Nordland | |
1469 | Anne Olsdatter (= Ane nr: 1277) | * 1646 Liland; Sortland; Nordland 1714 | |
1470 | Peder Jonsen (= Ane nr: 1278) | * 1647 Sortland; Nordland 1728 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
1471 | Ane Jakobsdatter (= Ane nr: 1279) | * 1648 Sortland; Nordland 1728 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
1472 | Hans (= Ane nr: 1088) | ||
1480 | Kristoffer Madsen (= Ane nr: 1096) | * 1610 - 1680 | |
1482 | Søren (= Ane nr: 1098) | ||
1536 | Niels | ||
1540 | Edies Johansen | * 1629 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland 1692 | |
1541 | Synneve Paulsdotter | * ca. 1635 - etter 1692 | |
1542 | Lucas Danielsen | * 1618 - 1691 | |
1543 | Anne Henrichsdotter | * 1630 - 1691 | |
1544 | Lorentz Rist | * ca. 1615 Ottesen; Hamburg; Tyskland | |
1545 | Else Knutsdatter Sæbye | * ca. 1610 Marsett; Jämtland; Sverige etter 1660 | |
1548 | Hans ? Holst | ||
1550 | Asbjørn Hanssen Beer | * ca. 1640 1704 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag | |
1551 | Sophie Knutsdatter | * ca. 1640 | |
1584 | Nils Ediessen | * ca. 1627 - ca. 1665 | |
1585 | Karen Pedersdatter | ||
1592 | Peder Larssen | * 1607 - 1693 | |
1593 | Ingeborg Hansdotter | * ca. 1610 - 1686 | |
1594 | Hans | ||
1596 | Daniel Gregersen | * 1637 Reppe; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
1598 | Anders Nilssen | * ca. 1638 - før 1720 | |
1599 | Dåreth Nielsdotter | * ca. 1640 | |
1600 | Anders Hanssen | ||
1602 | Edies Johansen (= Ane nr: 1540) | * 1629 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland 1692 | |
1603 | Synneve Paulsdotter (= Ane nr: 1541) | * ca. 1635 - etter 1692 | |
1604 | Peder Zachriassen (= Ane nr: 864) | * ca. 1649 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland etter 1712 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
1608 | Jacob | ||
1628 | Fredrik | ||
1632 | Nils Jakobsen | ||
1648 | Giert | ||
1652 | Anders Graa | * ca. 1640 Slagelse; Vestsjælland; Danmark | |
1654 | Mathias Abel | ca. 1664 | |
1655 | Karen Rasmusdotter | * 15 jan 1633 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag 20 okt 1712 Tysnes; Hordaland | |
1656 | Henrich Pedersen | * ca. 1595 - før 1701 | |
1658 | Hans | ||
1660 | Joen Larsen | ||
1662 | Baard | ||
1680 | Edis | * est 1614 | |
1728 | Zacharias | ||
1729 | Lisbeth Larsdatter | ||
1736 | Kristoffer Edisen (= Ane nr: 840) | * 1634 etter 1701 Valberg; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
1738 | Fredrik Arentsen | * 1639 Nedre Hag; Hol; Vesvågøy; Nordland før 1693 Kangerur; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
1739 | Marie Olsdatter Irgens | * est 1635 1693 Kangerur; Hol; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
1744 | Nils | ||
1752 | Hans Olsen | * est 1618 Holdal; Borge; Vesvågøy; Nordland 1667 Holdal; Borge; Vesvågøy; Nordland | |
1776 | Jens Pedersen (= Ane nr: 802) | * 1646 - ca. 1710 | |
1778 | Peder | ||
1780 | Ole Jonsen | ||
1782 | Anders Jacobsen | * ca. 1641 Kalle; Vågan; Nordland | |
1783 | Johanne Andersdotter | * ca. 1645 Kabelvåg; Vågan; Nordland ca. 1731 Kalle; Vågan; Nordland | |
1784 | Johannes Ediessen (= Ane nr: 770) | * 1661 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland 1733 | |
1785 | Anna Lucasdotter (= Ane nr: 771) | * 1665 Sørland; Værøy; Nordland 1748 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland | |
1786 | Jacob Eliassen Schøning | * ca. 1641 Ebeltoft; Randers; Viborg; Danmark 1724 Skarberget; Tjelsund; Nordland | |
1787 | Karen Jacobsdotter | * 1645 Hol; Tjeldøy; Lødingen; Nordland etter 1721 Tjeldsund; Nordland | |
1808 | Olof Mattson Mattans | ||
1824 | Mårten | ||
12. generasjon / Tip-8 oldeforeldre | |||
2160 | Ole | * est 1610 | |
2164 | Stephen Ingebrigtsen | * 1566 etter 1666 Bygd; Sortland; Nordland | |
2166 | Jakob | * est 1616 | |
2168 | Kristopher Larsen | * 1599 Sortland; Nordland 1670 Liland; Sortland; Nordland | |
2169 | Margrethe Michaelsdatter | * 1610 Sortland; Nordland 1685 Liland; Sortland; Nordland | |
2170 | Ole | * ca. 1625 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland ca. 1650 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
2171 | Karen Kristensdatter Vibe | * 1625 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland 1706 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
2172 | Joen Johansen | * 1625 Sortland; Nordland 1687 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
2173 | Mareth Olsdatter | * 1616 Sortland; Nordland 1704 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
2174 | Jakob | * est 1628 | |
2192 | Mads Klausen | * est 1595 - 1661 | |
2304 | Lars | * est 1585 | |
2344 | Kristen | ||
2400 | Peder | ||
2404 | Hemming | ||
2544 | Ole (= Ane nr: 2160) | * est 1610 | |
2548 | Stephen Ingebrigtsen (= Ane nr: 2164) | * 1566 etter 1666 Bygd; Sortland; Nordland | |
2550 | Jakob (= Ane nr: 2166) | * est 1616 | |
2552 | Kristopher Larsen (= Ane nr: 2168) | * 1599 Sortland; Nordland 1670 Liland; Sortland; Nordland | |
2553 | Margrethe Michaelsdatter (= Ane nr: 2169) | * 1610 Sortland; Nordland 1685 Liland; Sortland; Nordland | |
2554 | Ole (= Ane nr: 2170) | * ca. 1625 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland ca. 1650 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
2555 | Karen Kristensdatter Vibe (= Ane nr: 2171) | * 1625 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland 1706 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
2556 | Joen Johansen (= Ane nr: 2172) | * 1625 Sortland; Nordland 1687 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
2557 | Mareth Olsdatter (= Ane nr: 2173) | * 1616 Sortland; Nordland 1704 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
2558 | Jakob (= Ane nr: 2174) | * est 1628 | |
2636 | Torkhild Jensen | ||
2638 | Jens | ||
2676 | Ole | ||
2678 | Hans | * est 1630 | |
2680 | Mikkel Pedersen | * 1607 etter 1682 Holmstad; Sortland; Nordland | |
2764 | Hans Hansen Lemmechen | * ca. 1592 1673 Osnes; Eid; Sogn og Fjordane | |
2765 | Berette Mogensdatter | * ca. 1610 | |
2928 | Ole (= Ane nr: 2544) | * est 1610 | |
2932 | Stephen Ingebrigtsen (= Ane nr: 2548) | * 1566 etter 1666 Bygd; Sortland; Nordland | |
2934 | Jakob (= Ane nr: 2550) | * est 1616 | |
2936 | Kristopher Larsen (= Ane nr: 2552) | * 1599 Sortland; Nordland 1670 Liland; Sortland; Nordland | |
2937 | Margrethe Michaelsdatter (= Ane nr: 2553) | * 1610 Sortland; Nordland 1685 Liland; Sortland; Nordland | |
2938 | Ole (= Ane nr: 2554) | * ca. 1625 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland ca. 1650 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
2939 | Karen Kristensdatter Vibe (= Ane nr: 2555) | * 1625 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland 1706 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
2940 | Joen Johansen (= Ane nr: 2556) | * 1625 Sortland; Nordland 1687 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
2941 | Mareth Olsdatter (= Ane nr: 2557) | * 1616 Sortland; Nordland 1704 Hognfjorden; Sortland; Nordland | |
2942 | Jakob (= Ane nr: 2558) | * est 1628 | |
2960 | Mads Klausen (= Ane nr: 2192) | * est 1595 - 1661 | |
3080 | Johan Pedersen | ca. 1665 | |
3082 | Paul | ||
3084 | Daniel | ||
3086 | Henrich Henrichsen | ||
3088 | Caspar Rist | * jun 1581 Nördlingen; Schwaben; Tyskland 1626 Ottesen; Hamburg; Tyskland | |
3089 | Margrethe von Ringemuth | * 1583 Steibrügge; Braunshweig; Lüneburg; Tyskland 1653 Ottesen; Hamburg; Tyskland | |
3090 | Knut Pedersen Sæby | * 1570 Sæbø; Jylland; Danmark 1643 Refsund; Jämtland; Sverige | |
3091 | Sigrid Jensdatter Schanke | * 1575 Hov; Hackås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
3100 | Hans Beer | ||
3102 | Knut | ||
3168 | Edies | ||
3170 | Peder | ||
3184 | Lars | ||
3186 | Hans | ||
3192 | Gregers Danielsen | * ca. 1615 - ca. 1670 | |
3196 | Nils Nilssen | * ca. 1602 | |
3198 | Niels | ||
3204 | Johan Pedersen (= Ane nr: 3080) | ca. 1665 | |
3206 | Paul (= Ane nr: 3082) | ||
3208 | Zacharias (= Ane nr: 1728) | ||
3209 | Lisbeth Larsdatter (= Ane nr: 1729) | ||
3264 | Jakob Andersen | * ca. 1597 Hals; Vefsn; Nordland | |
3304 | Peder Graa | * ca. 1575 Slagelse; Vestsjælland; Danmark | |
3310 | Rasmus Hanssen | * ca. 1595 Kolding; Danmark 18 mar 1672 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag | |
3311 | Elisabeth Hansdatter | * 9 apr 1606 Rensklostret; Trøndelag 27 feb 1687 | |
3312 | Peder | ||
3320 | Lars | ||
3458 | Lars | ||
3472 | Edis (= Ane nr: 1680) | * est 1614 | |
3476 | Arendt Erlandsen | * 1601 1667 Nedre Hag; Hol; Vesvågøy; Nordland | |
3478 | Ole ? Irgens | ||
3504 | Ole | ||
3552 | Peder Zachriassen (= Ane nr: 1604) | * ca. 1649 Lille-Rise; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland etter 1712 Uttakleiv; Buksnes; Vestvågøy; Nordland | |
3560 | Jon | ||
3564 | Jacob Joensen | * 1615 | |
3566 | Anders Thomassen | * 1617 før 1676 Kabelvåg; Vågan; Nordland | |
3567 | Maren Johansdotter | * ca. 1625 1675 Kabelvåg; Vågan; Nordland | |
3568 | Edies Johansen (= Ane nr: 1602) | * 1629 Ytre Sand; Flakstad; Nordland 1692 | |
3569 | Synneve Paulsdotter (= Ane nr: 1603) | * ca. 1635 - etter 1692 | |
3570 | Lucas Danielsen (= Ane nr: 1542) | * 1618 - 1691 | |
3571 | Anne Henrichsdotter (= Ane nr: 1543) | * 1630 - 1691 | |
3572 | Elias ? Schøning | ||
3574 | Jacob Anderssen | ||
3575 | Maren Svendsdatter | * ca. 1615 | |
3616 | Matts Mickelsson Mattans | ||
3617 | Mårtensdotter | ||
13. generasjon / Tip-9 oldeforeldre | |||
4328 | Ingebrigt | * est 1546 | |
4336 | Lars | * est 1579 | |
4338 | Michael | * est 1590 | |
4342 | Kristen ? Vibe | * 1605 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland 1658 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
4343 | Margrethe Thomasdatter | * 1605 Hadsel; Nordland 1689 Husby; Hadsel; Nordland | |
4344 | Johan | * est 1605 | |
4346 | Ole Paulsen | * est 1596 Bergen; Hordaland | |
4384 | Klaus | ||
5096 | Ingebrigt (= Ane nr: 4328) | * est 1546 | |
5104 | Lars (= Ane nr: 4336) | * est 1579 | |
5106 | Michael (= Ane nr: 4338) | * est 1590 | |
5110 | Kristen ? Vibe (= Ane nr: 4342) | * 1605 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland 1658 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
5111 | Margrethe Thomasdatter (= Ane nr: 4343) | * 1605 Hadsel; Nordland 1689 Husby; Hadsel; Nordland | |
5112 | Johan (= Ane nr: 4344) | * est 1605 | |
5114 | Ole Paulsen (= Ane nr: 4346) | * est 1596 Bergen; Hordaland | |
5272 | Jens | ||
5360 | Peder | ||
5528 | Hans Henningsen Lemmich | * ca. 1560 | |
5530 | Mogens Abelsen | * ca. 1560 - ca. 1656 | |
5531 | Margrete Johansdatter | * 1595 Iden; Herdla; Hordaland | |
5864 | Ingebrigt (= Ane nr: 5096) | * est 1546 | |
5872 | Lars (= Ane nr: 5104) | * est 1579 | |
5874 | Michael (= Ane nr: 5106) | * est 1590 | |
5878 | Kristen ? Vibe (= Ane nr: 5110) | * 1605 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland 1658 Andenes; Andøy; Nordland | |
5879 | Margrethe Thomasdatter (= Ane nr: 5111) | * 1605 Hadsel; Nordland 1689 Husby; Hadsel; Nordland | |
5880 | Johan (= Ane nr: 5112) | * est 1605 | |
5882 | Ole Paulsen (= Ane nr: 5114) | * est 1596 Bergen; Hordaland | |
5920 | Klaus (= Ane nr: 4384) | ||
6160 | Peder | ||
6172 | Henrich Nolte | ||
6176 | Melchior Rist | * ca. 1545 Lauffen; Würtemburg; Tyskland aug 1606 Nördlingen; Schwaben; Tyskland | |
6177 | Anna Hansdatter Baur | * ca. 1550 Tyskland 1587 Nördlingen; Schwaben; Tyskland | |
6178 | Johann Ringemuth | * 1550 - 1628 | |
6179 | Elisabeth von Schröder | * 1550 - etter 1637 | |
6180 | Peder | ||
6182 | Jens Pederssen Schancke | * 1540 - før 1583 | |
6183 | Gullov Mogensdotter | * 1545 Undersåker; Jämtland; Sverige 7 des 1629 Rödön; Jämtland; Sverige | |
6384 | Daniel | ||
6392 | Nils | ||
6408 | Peder (= Ane nr: 6160) | ||
6418 | Lars (= Ane nr: 3458) | ||
6528 | Anders | ||
6608 | Niels Graa | * ca. 1590 Slagelse; Vestsjælland; Danmark 1629 Slagelse; Vestsjælland; Danmark | |
6620 | Hans Michelsen | ||
6621 | Karen Rasmusdatter | ||
6622 | Hans Jørgensen | * ca. 1560 - 1614 | |
6623 | Karen Henriksdatter Staur | ||
6952 | Erland | * est 1581 | |
7104 | Zacharias (= Ane nr: 3208) | ||
7105 | Lisbeth Larsdatter (= Ane nr: 3209) | ||
7128 | Joen | ||
7132 | Thomas | ||
7134 | Johan | ||
7136 | Johan Pedersen (= Ane nr: 3204) | ca. 1665 | |
7138 | Paul (= Ane nr: 3206) | ||
7140 | Daniel (= Ane nr: 3084) | ||
7142 | Henrich Henrichsen (= Ane nr: 3086) | ||
7148 | Anders | ||
7150 | Svend | ||
7232 | Mickel Mattson Mattans | ||
7234 | Mårten Olofsson | ||
14. generasjon / Tip-10 oldeforeldre | |||
8686 | Thomas | * est 1585 | |
8692 | Paul | ||
10222 | Thomas (= Ane nr: 8686) | * est 1585 | |
10228 | Paul (= Ane nr: 8692) | ||
11056 | Henning Lemmich | * ca. 1525 | |
11060 | Abel Olufsen | * 1552 - 1627 | |
11061 | Else Didriksdatter | * 1561 - ca. 1630 | |
11062 | Johan Anderssen | * 1562 Iden; Herdla; Hordaland ca. 1607 Herdla; Hordaland | |
11063 | Maren Jørgensdatter | * 1580 Hedmark | |
11758 | Thomas (= Ane nr: 10222) | * est 1585 | |
11764 | Paul (= Ane nr: 10228) | ||
12352 | Johann Rist | * ca. 1490 Nordlingen; Tyskland | |
12354 | Hans Baur | ||
12358 | Christopher von Schröder | * 1520 - etter 1550 | |
12359 | Margrethe von Rappe | * 1520 - etter 1550 | |
12364 | Peder Ørjansen Schancke | 1553 | |
12365 | Kristin Nilsdatter | * 1515 - etter 1592 | |
12366 | Mogens Joensson | * 1520 - etter 1592 | |
12367 | Elisabeth Eriksdatter Skancke | ||
13240 | Michel | ||
13242 | Rasmus | ||
13244 | Jørgen | ||
13246 | Henrik Jørgensen Staur | * ca. 1560 Malserød ca. 1609 | |
13247 | Adelus Benkestok | ||
14210 | Lars (= Ane nr: 6418) | ||
14272 | Peder (= Ane nr: 6408) | ||
14284 | Henrich Nolte (= Ane nr: 6172) | ||
14464 | Matts Hansson Mattans | ||
14468 | Olof | ||
15. generasjon / Tip-11 oldeforeldre | |||
22120 | Oluf | ||
22122 | Didrik | ||
22124 | Anders Christensen | * ca. 1535 - 1585 | |
22125 | Karen Jonsdatter Teiste | * 1538 Kroken; Hafslo; Sogn og Fjordane | |
22126 | Jørgen | ||
24728 | Ørjan Karlsson Schancke | ||
24730 | Nils Bjørnsson | ||
24731 | Sigrid | ||
24732 | Joen Olsson | * ca. 1510 | |
24733 | Marit Olofsdotter | ||
24734 | Erik Jensson | * 1510 Bjärme; Jämtland; Sverige 1580 Sunne; Jämtland; Sverige | |
26492 | Jørgen Pedersen Staur | * ca. 1507 Bosserøy; Sjælland; Danmark ca. 1560 | |
26493 | Margrethe Christophersdatter Rustung | * ca. 1526 Seim; Sunnhordaland; Hordaland etter 1599 | |
26494 | Anders Tordsøn Benkestok | ||
28928 | Hans Mattsson Mattans | * før 1546 | |
16. generasjon / Tip-12 oldeforeldre | |||
44248 | Christen | ||
44250 | Jon Olavsen Teiste | * 1500 1555 Kroken; Hafslo; Sogn og Fjordane | |
44251 | Anne Johansdatter Kruckow | * 1519 1602 Kroken; Hafslo; Sogn og Fjordane | |
49456 | Karl Ørjansson Schancke | ||
49457 | Pedersdatter | ||
49460 | Bjørn | ||
49464 | Ole | ||
49466 | Olof | ||
49468 | Jens Ketilsson Bjärme | * 1470 Bjärme; Jämtland; Sverige 1542 Billsta; Hackås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
49469 | Ingrid Jensdatter Schancke | * ca. 1465 Billsta; Hackås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
52984 | Peder Pedersøn Staur | ||
52985 | Boel Henriksdatter Bonde | ||
52986 | Christoffer Trondsen Rustung | * ca. 1492 Ænes; Mauranger; Kvinnherad; Hordaland ca. 1564 Seim; Lindås; Hordaland | |
52987 | Karen Knudsdatter Schancke | * ca. 1482 Trondheim; Sør-Trøndelag ca. 1578 Seim; Lindås; Hordaland | |
52988 | Tord Trondsøn Benkestok | * ca. 1450 Skjold; Luster; Sogn og Fjordane ca. 1505 Jordanger; Luster; Sogn og Fjordane | |
52989 | Sigrid Ugerup | ||
57856 | Matts | ||
17. generasjon / Tip-13 oldeforeldre | |||
88500 | Olav ? Teiste | ||
88502 | Johan Kruckow | * 1473 ca. 1537 Sørheim; Luster; Sogn og Fjordane | |
88503 | Gudrun Tordsdatter Tjerne | * ca. 1485 ca. 1535 Sørheim; Luster; Sogn og Fjordane | |
98912 | Ørjan Karlsson Schancke | * 1400 Hov; Hackås; Jämtland; Sverige 1473 Hov; Hackås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
98913 | Margaret Jensdotter | ||
98914 | Peder Olofsson | ||
98936 | Ketil Jonsson | * 1410 Bjärme; Jämtland; Sverige 1477 Bjärme; Jämtland; Sverige | |
98937 | Jonsdatter | ||
98938 | Jens Karlsson Schancke | * 1407 Hov; Hackås; Jämtland; Sverige før 1488 Billsta; Hackås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
98939 | Catarina Wibjønsdatter | * ca. 1440 Öd; Jämtland; Sverige 1490 Jämtland; Sverige | |
105968 | Peder ? Staur | ||
105972 | Trond Sigurdsen Rustung | * ca. 1460 | |
105973 | Karen Toresdatter Koll | ||
105974 | Knud Pedersen Schancke | * 1451 Seim; Lindås; Hordaland | |
105975 | Dorthe Adelsteen | * 1452 | |
105976 | Trond Tordsøn Benkestok | * før 1435 etter 1472 Meløy; Nordland | |
105977 | Ingeborg Ulvildesdatter Smør | * ca. 1404 | |
18. generasjon / Tip-14 oldeforeldre | |||
197824 | Karl Pedersson Schancke | * 1394 Jämtland; Sverige 15 mai 1430 Hov; Häckås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
197825 | Ragnhild Ketilsdotter | * 1403 1445 Hov; Häckås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
197826 | Jens | ||
197828 | Olof | ||
197876 | Karl Pedersson Schancke (= Ane nr: 197824) | * 1394 Jämtland; Sverige 15 mai 1430 Hov; Häckås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
197877 | Ragnhild Ketilsdotter (= Ane nr: 197825) | * 1403 1445 Hov; Häckås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
197878 | Wibjørn Laurensson | ||
211944 | Sigurd ? Rustung | ca. 1500 Seim; Lindås; Hordaland | |
211946 | Tore Torkjellson Koll | * ca. 1420 - 1491 | |
211948 | Peder Karlsson Schancke | * 1401 - 1430 Hov; Hackås; Jämtland; Sverige etter 1469 Seim; Lindås; Hordaland | |
211949 | Bothild Svalesdatter Smør | * 1410 -1418 etter 1485 Seim; Lindås; Hordaland | |
211952 | Tord Benkestok | ||
211955 | Ulvilde Jonsdatter Smør | * 1379 Bergen; Hordaland | |
19. generasjon / Tip-15 oldeforeldre | |||
395648 | Peder Nilsson Schancke | 1410 Jämtland; Sverige | |
395650 | Ketil | ||
395752 | Peder Nilsson Schancke (= Ane nr: 395648) | 1410 Jämtland; Sverige | |
395754 | Ketil (= Ane nr: 395650) | ||
395756 | Laurens Wibjørnsson | * 1380 | |
395757 | Katharina Torstensdatter | * 1370 Kungnäs; Näs; Sverige | |
423892 | Tokjell Pedersen Koll | * ca. 1400 - 1450 | |
423896 | Karl Pedersson Schancke (= Ane nr: 197876) | * 1394 Jämtland; Sverige 15 mai 1430 Hov; Häckås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
423897 | Ragnhild Ketilsdotter (= Ane nr: 197877) | * 1403 1445 Hov; Häckås; Jämtland; Sverige | |
423898 | Svale Jonsen Smør | * 1359 Bergen; Hordaland 1442 Bergen; Hordaland | |
423899 | Sigrid Gunnardatter Kane | * 1386 | |
423910 | Jon Halvardsøn Smør | * før 1350 | |
423911 | Ragna Ormsteinsdatter | ||
20. generasjon / Tip-16 oldeforeldre | |||
791296 | Nils Hallsteinsson Schancke | ||
791297 | Kristina Hallvardsdatter Smør | ||
791504 | Nils Hallsteinsson Schancke (= Ane nr: 791296) | ||
791505 | Kristina Hallvardsdatter Smør (= Ane nr: 791297) | ||
791514 | Torsten Skelulvsson | * 1350 Kungnäs; Näs; Sverige etter 1423 Härjedalen; Sverige | |
791515 | Magnhild Andresdatter | etter 1413 Härjedalen; Sverige | |
847784 | Peder Torgeirsen Koll | * ca. 1370 - ca. 1400 | |
847792 | Peder Nilsson Schancke (= Ane nr: 395752) | 1410 Jämtland; Sverige | |
847794 | Ketil (= Ane nr: 395754) | ||
847796 | Jon Halvardsøn Smør (= Ane nr: 423910) | * før 1350 | |
847797 | Svalesdatter | ||
847798 | Gunnar Toraldeson Kane | * ca. 1330 - ca. 1398 | |
847799 | Gyrid Eriksdatter Galte | * ca. 1340 Valen; Fjelberg; Kvinnherad; Hordaland | |
847820 | Halvard Jonsøn Smør | * før 1328 Bergen; Hordaland 1395 Oslo | |
847821 | Ølvesdatter | * ca. 1329 | |
847822 | Ormstein | ||
21. generasjon / Tip-17 oldeforeldre | |||
1582592 | Hallstein Torleifson | * før 1200 Isle of Man | |
1582593 | Magnhild Svarte | ||
1582594 | Halvard Jonsøn Smør (= Ane nr: 847820) | * før 1328 Bergen; Hordaland 1395 Oslo | |
1582595 | Ølvesdatter (= Ane nr: 847821) | * ca. 1329 | |
1583008 | Hallstein Torleifson (= Ane nr: 1582592) | * før 1200 Isle of Man | |
1583009 | Magnhild Svarte (= Ane nr: 1582593) | ||
1583010 | Halvard Jonsøn Smør (= Ane nr: 1582594) | * før 1328 Bergen; Hordaland 1395 Oslo | |
1583011 | Ølvesdatter (= Ane nr: 1582595) | * ca. 1329 | |
1583028 | Skjeldulv Botolvsson | * 1320 Kungnäs; Näs; Sverige | |
1583030 | Andres Ogmundsson | * ca. 1310 | |
1695568 | Torgeir Torkellsen Koll | * ca. 1340 - 1400 | |
1695584 | Nils Hallsteinsson Schancke (= Ane nr: 791504) | ||
1695585 | Kristina Hallvardsdatter Smør (= Ane nr: 791505) | ||
1695592 | Halvard Jonsøn Smør (= Ane nr: 1583010) | * før 1328 Bergen; Hordaland 1395 Oslo | |
1695593 | Ølvesdatter (= Ane nr: 1583011) | * ca. 1329 | |
1695594 | Svale | ||
1695596 | Toralde ? Kane | ||
1695598 | Erik Sigurdsson Galte | * 1315 Torsnes; Jondal; Hordaland | |
1695640 | Jon Rangvaldsøn Smør | * ca. 1260 Askrova; Flora; Florø; Sogn og Fjordane 1328 Bergen; Hordaland | |
1695641 | Ulfhild Håkonsdatter | ||
1695642 | Ølve | ||
22. generasjon / Tip-18 oldeforeldre | |||
3165184 | Torleif Haraldson | ||
3165186 | Harald Olafsen Svarte | ||
3165188 | Jon Rangvaldsøn Smør (= Ane nr: 1695640) | * ca. 1260 Askrova; Flora; Florø; Sogn og Fjordane 1328 Bergen; Hordaland | |
3165189 | Ulfhild Håkonsdatter (= Ane nr: 1695641) | ||
3165190 | Ølve (= Ane nr: 1695642) | ||
3166016 | Torleif Haraldson (= Ane nr: 3165184) | ||
3166018 | Harald Olafsen Svarte (= Ane nr: 3165186) | ||
3166020 | Jon Rangvaldsøn Smør (= Ane nr: 3165188) | * ca. 1260 Askrova; Flora; Florø; Sogn og Fjordane 1328 Bergen; Hordaland | |
3166021 | Ulfhild Håkonsdatter (= Ane nr: 3165189) | ||
3166022 | Ølve (= Ane nr: 3165190) | ||
3166060 | Ogmund Guttormson | ||
3166061 | Sigrid Bolt Håkonsdotter | * 1281 Ringerike; Buskerud 1363 Egge; Steinkjer; Nord-Trøndelag | |
3391136 | Torkell Koll | * ca. 1300 - 1350 | |
3391168 | Hallstein Torleifson (= Ane nr: 1583008) | * før 1200 Isle of Man | |
3391169 | Magnhild Svarte (= Ane nr: 1583009) | ||
3391170 | Halvard Jonsøn Smør (= Ane nr: 1695592) | * før 1328 Bergen; Hordaland 1395 Oslo | |
3391171 | Ølvesdatter (= Ane nr: 1695593) | * ca. 1329 | |
3391184 | Jon Rangvaldsøn Smør (= Ane nr: 3166020) | * ca. 1260 Askrova; Flora; Florø; Sogn og Fjordane 1328 Bergen; Hordaland | |
3391185 | Ulfhild Håkonsdatter (= Ane nr: 3166021) | ||
3391186 | Ølve (= Ane nr: 3166022) | ||
3391196 | Sigurd Gauteson Galte | * 1279 Mel; Kvinnherad; Hordaland 1342 Torsnes; Jondal; Hordaland | |
3391197 | Eline Toraldesdatter | * 1283 | |
3391280 | Rangvald Jonssøn Urka Smør | * ca. 1209 | |
3391282 | Håkon | ||
23. generasjon / Tip-19 oldeforeldre | |||
6330368 | Harald | ||
6330372 | Olaf Gudrodson | 1237 | |
6330376 | Rangvald Jonssøn Urka Smør (= Ane nr: 3391280) | * ca. 1209 | |
6330378 | Håkon (= Ane nr: 3391282) | ||
6332032 | Harald (= Ane nr: 6330368) | ||
6332036 | Olaf Gudrodson (= Ane nr: 6330372) | 1237 | |
6332040 | Rangvald Jonssøn Urka Smør (= Ane nr: 6330376) | * ca. 1209 | |
6332042 | Håkon (= Ane nr: 6330378) | ||
6332122 | Håkon Ogmundsson Bolt | * ca. 1260 | |
6332123 | Elin Lauritzdatter | 1492 Ringerike; Buskerud | |
6782272 | Jon Koll | * ca. 1275 - etter 1322 | |
6782336 | Torleif Haraldson (= Ane nr: 3166016) | ||
6782338 | Harald Olafsen Svarte (= Ane nr: 3166018) | ||
6782340 | Jon Rangvaldsøn Smør (= Ane nr: 3391184) | * ca. 1260 Askrova; Flora; Florø; Sogn og Fjordane 1328 Bergen; Hordaland | |
6782341 | Ulfhild Håkonsdatter (= Ane nr: 3391185) | ||
6782342 | Ølve (= Ane nr: 3391186) | ||
6782368 | Rangvald Jonssøn Urka Smør (= Ane nr: 6332040) | * ca. 1209 | |
6782370 | Håkon (= Ane nr: 6332042) | ||
6782392 | Gaute Unge Gauteson | * 1244 Mel; Kvinnherad; Hordaland etter 1288 | |
6782393 | Katarina Ivarsdatter | * før 1250 etter 1279 Hatteberg; Kvinnherad; Hordland | |
6782394 | Toralde | ||
6782560 | Jon Rangvaldsøn | ||
24. generasjon / Tip-20 oldeforeldre | |||
12660744 | Gudrod V | ||
12660745 | Findguala | ||
12660752 | Jon Rangvaldsøn (= Ane nr: 6782560) | ||
12664072 | Gudrod V (= Ane nr: 12660744) | ||
12664073 | Findguala (= Ane nr: 12660745) | ||
12664080 | Jon Rangvaldsøn (= Ane nr: 12660752) | ||
12664244 | Ogmund Haraldsson Bolt | * ca. 1235 | |
12664245 | Borghild | * ca. 1240 | |
12664246 | Lauritz | ||
13564544 | Halldor Koll | * ca. 1250 - 1300 | |
13564672 | Harald (= Ane nr: 6332032) | ||
13564676 | Olaf Gudrodson (= Ane nr: 6332036) | 1237 | |
13564680 | Rangvald Jonssøn Urka Smør (= Ane nr: 6782368) | * ca. 1209 | |
13564682 | Håkon (= Ane nr: 6782370) | ||
13564736 | Jon Rangvaldsøn (= Ane nr: 12664080) | ||
13564784 | Gaute Jonson | * 1190 Ænes; Mauranger; Kvinnherad; Hordaland 1270 Mel; Kvinnherad; Hordaland | |
13564786 | Ivar | ||
13565120 | Rangvald Jonsøn | ||
25. generasjon / Tip-21 oldeforeldre | |||
25321504 | Rangvald Jonsøn (= Ane nr: 13565120) | ||
25328160 | Rangvald Jonsøn (= Ane nr: 25321504) | ||
25328488 | Harald Stangarfylja | * ca. 1180 Stange; Hedmark | |
25328490 | Håkon | 1267 Nidaros; Sør-Trøndelag | |
25328491 | Elin Toresdatter | * ca. 1220 Island | |
27129352 | Gudrod V (= Ane nr: 12664072) | ||
27129353 | Findguala (= Ane nr: 12664073) | ||
27129360 | Jon Rangvaldsøn (= Ane nr: 13564736) | ||
27129472 | Rangvald Jonsøn (= Ane nr: 25328160) | ||
27129568 | Jon Gautson | * 1150 Ænes; Mauranger; Kvinnherad; Hordaland etter 1190 Ænes; Mauranger; Kvinnherad; Hordaland | |
27130240 | Jon Hallkjellson | ||
27130241 | Margrethe Gille | ||
26. generasjon / Tip-22 oldeforeldre | |||
50643008 | Jon Hallkjellson (= Ane nr: 27130240) | ||
50643009 | Margrethe Gille (= Ane nr: 27130241) | ||
50656320 | Jon Hallkjellson (= Ane nr: 50643008) | ||
50656321 | Margrethe Gille (= Ane nr: 50643009) | ||
50656982 | Tore Tinghatt | * 1190 - 1263 Island | |
54258720 | Rangvald Jonsøn (= Ane nr: 27129472) | ||
54258944 | Jon Hallkjellson (= Ane nr: 50656320) | ||
54258945 | Margrethe Gille (= Ane nr: 50656321) | ||
54259136 | Gaut | * 1100 Ænes; Mauranger; Kvinnherad; Hordaland etter 1161 Ænes; Mauranger; Kvinnherad; Hordaland | |
54260480 | Hallkjell | ||
27. generasjon / Tip-23 oldeforeldre | |||
101286016 | Hallkjell (= Ane nr: 54260480) | ||
101312640 | Hallkjell (= Ane nr: 101286016) | ||
108517440 | Jon Hallkjellson (= Ane nr: 54258944) | ||
108517441 | Margrethe Gille (= Ane nr: 54258945) | ||
108517888 | Hallkjell (= Ane nr: 101312640) | ||
28. generasjon / Tip-24 oldeforeldre | |||
217034880 | Hallkjell (= Ane nr: 108517888) |
Sidene er laget den 22-jun-2010 med GEDHTanc Version 2.40.2 © 2008